Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
DESCANSA 2 | ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | |||
04/03/2024 21:30 | MAREA BURGUNDY | 2 - 6 | MATCH&BRATS | C2 |
04/03/2024 22:30 | SABADEBIDO F.C. | 7 - 7 | SPORTING DE XIXONA | C2 |
05/03/2024 21:30 | VODKA JUNIORS F.C. | 4 - 4 | XANCLETA F.C | C2 |
05/03/2024 22:30 | ATLÉTICO BADALONA | 3 - 5 | CRAZY FROGS | C2 |
06/03/2024 21:30 | TALEGAS F.C. | 5 - 5 | TXICOS | C2 |
06/03/2024 22:30 | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | 1 - 4 | HASBULLERS F.C. | C2 |
07/03/2024 21:30 | UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | 3 - 9 | UN SENTIMIENTO | C2 |
07/03/2024 22:30 | JUANIS TEAM | 2 - 2 | JUGOSONES | C2 |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
TXICOS | SABADEBIDO F.C. | C2 | ||
MATCH&BRATS | JUANIS TEAM | C2 | ||
HASBULLERS F.C. | DESCANSA 2 | |||
11/03/2024 21:30 | CRAZY FROGS | 7 - 3 | VODKA JUNIORS F.C. | C2 |
11/03/2024 22:30 | XANCLETA F.C | 8 - 3 | UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | C2 |
13/03/2024 21:30 | ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | 2 - 11 | ATLÉTICO BADALONA | C2 |
13/03/2024 22:30 | JUGOSONES | 15 - 3 | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | C2 |
14/03/2024 21:30 | UN SENTIMIENTO | 9 - 7 | TALEGAS F.C. | C2 |
14/03/2024 22:30 | SPORTING DE XIXONA | 5 - 5 | MAREA BURGUNDY | C2 |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
TALEGAS F.C. | XANCLETA F.C | C2 | ||
DESCANSA 2 | JUGOSONES | |||
18/03/2024 21:30 | MAREA BURGUNDY | 5 - 10 | TXICOS | C2 |
18/03/2024 22:30 | JUANIS TEAM | 5 - 3 | SPORTING DE XIXONA | C2 |
19/03/2024 21:30 | ATLÉTICO BADALONA | 4 - 4 | HASBULLERS F.C. | C2 |
19/03/2024 22:30 | VODKA JUNIORS F.C. | 2 - 5 | UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | C2 |
20/03/2024 21:30 | SABADEBIDO F.C. | 2 - 6 | UN SENTIMIENTO | C2 |
20/03/2024 22:30 | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | 3 - 2 | MATCH&BRATS | C2 |
21/03/2024 22:30 | CRAZY FROGS | 2 - 2 | ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | C2 |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
XANCLETA F.C | SABADEBIDO F.C. | |||
MATCH&BRATS | DESCANSA 2 | |||
ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | VODKA JUNIORS F.C. | |||
02/04/2024 21:30 | UN SENTIMIENTO | MAREA BURGUNDY | C2 | |
02/04/2024 22:30 | HASBULLERS F.C. | CRAZY FROGS | C2 | |
03/04/2024 21:30 | TXICOS | JUANIS TEAM | C2 | |
03/04/2024 22:30 | JUGOSONES | ATLÉTICO BADALONA | C2 | |
04/04/2024 21:30 | UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | TALEGAS F.C. | C2 | |
04/04/2024 22:30 | SPORTING DE XIXONA | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | C2 |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
DESCANSA 2 | SPORTING DE XIXONA | |||
08/04/2024 21:30 | VODKA JUNIORS F.C. | TALEGAS F.C. | C2 | |
08/04/2024 22:30 | MAREA BURGUNDY | XANCLETA F.C | C2 | |
09/04/2024 21:30 | ATLÉTICO BADALONA | MATCH&BRATS | C2 | |
09/04/2024 22:30 | SABADEBIDO F.C. | UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | C2 | |
10/04/2024 21:30 | ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | HASBULLERS F.C. | C2 | |
10/04/2024 22:30 | CRAZY FROGS | JUGOSONES | C2 | |
11/04/2024 21:30 | JUANIS TEAM | UN SENTIMIENTO | C2 | |
11/04/2024 22:30 | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | TXICOS | C2 |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
TXICOS | DESCANSA 2 | C2 | ||
15/04/2024 21:30 | JUGOSONES | ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | C2 | |
15/04/2024 22:30 | UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | MAREA BURGUNDY | C2 | |
16/04/2024 21:30 | HASBULLERS F.C. | VODKA JUNIORS F.C. | C2 | |
16/04/2024 22:30 | XANCLETA F.C | JUANIS TEAM | C2 | |
17/04/2024 21:30 | TALEGAS F.C. | SABADEBIDO F.C. | C2 | |
17/04/2024 22:30 | SPORTING DE XIXONA | ATLÉTICO BADALONA | C2 | |
18/04/2024 21:30 | UN SENTIMIENTO | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | C2 | |
18/04/2024 22:30 | MATCH&BRATS | CRAZY FROGS | C2 |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
DESCANSA 2 | UN SENTIMIENTO | C2 | ||
22/04/2024 21:30 | MAREA BURGUNDY | TALEGAS F.C. | C2 | |
22/04/2024 22:30 | VODKA JUNIORS F.C. | SABADEBIDO F.C. | C2 | |
23/04/2024 21:30 | ATLÉTICO BADALONA | TXICOS | C2 | |
23/04/2024 22:30 | CRAZY FROGS | SPORTING DE XIXONA | C2 | |
24/04/2024 21:30 | ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | MATCH&BRATS | C2 | |
24/04/2024 22:30 | JUANIS TEAM | UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | C2 | |
25/04/2024 21:30 | HASBULLERS F.C. | JUGOSONES | C2 | |
25/04/2024 22:30 | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | XANCLETA F.C | C2 |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
SABADEBIDO F.C. | MAREA BURGUNDY | |||
TALEGAS F.C. | JUANIS TEAM | |||
UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | |||
XANCLETA F.C | DESCANSA 2 | |||
UN SENTIMIENTO | ATLÉTICO BADALONA | |||
TXICOS | CRAZY FROGS | |||
SPORTING DE XIXONA | ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | |||
MATCH&BRATS | HASBULLERS F.C. | |||
JUGOSONES | VODKA JUNIORS F.C. |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
VODKA JUNIORS F.C. | MAREA BURGUNDY | |||
JUANIS TEAM | SABADEBIDO F.C. | |||
F.C. DÍA LIBRE | TALEGAS F.C. | |||
DESCANSA 2 | UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | |||
ATLÉTICO BADALONA | XANCLETA F.C | |||
CRAZY FROGS | UN SENTIMIENTO | |||
ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | TXICOS | |||
HASBULLERS F.C. | SPORTING DE XIXONA | |||
JUGOSONES | MATCH&BRATS |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
MAREA BURGUNDY | JUANIS TEAM | |||
SABADEBIDO F.C. | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | |||
TALEGAS F.C. | DESCANSA 2 | |||
UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | ATLÉTICO BADALONA | |||
XANCLETA F.C | CRAZY FROGS | |||
UN SENTIMIENTO | ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | |||
TXICOS | HASBULLERS F.C. | |||
SPORTING DE XIXONA | JUGOSONES | |||
MATCH&BRATS | VODKA JUNIORS F.C. |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
VODKA JUNIORS F.C. | JUANIS TEAM | |||
F.C. DÍA LIBRE | MAREA BURGUNDY | |||
DESCANSA 2 | SABADEBIDO F.C. | |||
ATLÉTICO BADALONA | TALEGAS F.C. | |||
CRAZY FROGS | UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | |||
ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | XANCLETA F.C | |||
HASBULLERS F.C. | UN SENTIMIENTO | |||
JUGOSONES | TXICOS | |||
MATCH&BRATS | SPORTING DE XIXONA |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
JUANIS TEAM | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | |||
MAREA BURGUNDY | DESCANSA 2 | |||
SABADEBIDO F.C. | ATLÉTICO BADALONA | |||
TALEGAS F.C. | CRAZY FROGS | |||
UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | |||
XANCLETA F.C | HASBULLERS F.C. | |||
UN SENTIMIENTO | JUGOSONES | |||
TXICOS | MATCH&BRATS | |||
SPORTING DE XIXONA | VODKA JUNIORS F.C. |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
VODKA JUNIORS F.C. | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | |||
DESCANSA 2 | JUANIS TEAM | |||
ATLÉTICO BADALONA | MAREA BURGUNDY | |||
CRAZY FROGS | SABADEBIDO F.C. | |||
ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | TALEGAS F.C. | |||
HASBULLERS F.C. | UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | |||
JUGOSONES | XANCLETA F.C | |||
MATCH&BRATS | UN SENTIMIENTO | |||
SPORTING DE XIXONA | TXICOS |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
F.C. DÍA LIBRE | DESCANSA 2 | |||
JUANIS TEAM | ATLÉTICO BADALONA | |||
MAREA BURGUNDY | CRAZY FROGS | |||
SABADEBIDO F.C. | ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | |||
TALEGAS F.C. | HASBULLERS F.C. | |||
UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | JUGOSONES | |||
XANCLETA F.C | MATCH&BRATS | |||
UN SENTIMIENTO | SPORTING DE XIXONA | |||
TXICOS | VODKA JUNIORS F.C. |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
VODKA JUNIORS F.C. | DESCANSA 2 | |||
ATLÉTICO BADALONA | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | |||
CRAZY FROGS | JUANIS TEAM | |||
ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | MAREA BURGUNDY | |||
HASBULLERS F.C. | SABADEBIDO F.C. | |||
JUGOSONES | TALEGAS F.C. | |||
MATCH&BRATS | UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | |||
SPORTING DE XIXONA | XANCLETA F.C | |||
TXICOS | UN SENTIMIENTO |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
DESCANSA 2 | ATLÉTICO BADALONA | |||
F.C. DÍA LIBRE | CRAZY FROGS | |||
JUANIS TEAM | ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | |||
MAREA BURGUNDY | HASBULLERS F.C. | |||
SABADEBIDO F.C. | JUGOSONES | |||
TALEGAS F.C. | MATCH&BRATS | |||
UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | SPORTING DE XIXONA | |||
XANCLETA F.C | TXICOS | |||
VODKA JUNIORS F.C. | UN SENTIMIENTO |
Data | Equip Local | RESULTATS | Equip Visitant | CAMP |
CRAZY FROGS | DESCANSA 2 | |||
ESTRUCH ATLÈTIC | F.C. DÍA LIBRE | |||
HASBULLERS F.C. | JUANIS TEAM | |||
JUGOSONES | MAREA BURGUNDY | |||
MATCH&BRATS | SABADEBIDO F.C. | |||
SPORTING DE XIXONA | TALEGAS F.C. | |||
TXICOS | UD SUKUSAKE DINAMITA | |||
UN SENTIMIENTO | XANCLETA F.C | |||
ATLÉTICO BADALONA | VODKA JUNIORS F.C. |